Quick Re-Order

XFP Loopback

Fiber-Mart XFP Loopbacks provides a method for port operation testing in board, hub, system and applications. The XFP Loopback supports various 10G application standards, it is capable of achieving up to 10Gbps data transfer rate. The dual integrated LED indicator light ensures the loopback is properly seated, powered and performance status. XFP Loopbacks are hot swappable, constructed of die cast for EMI performance. They are compliant with the industry standard XFP MSA (Multi-Source Agreement).



XFP Loopback

XFP Loopback

US$68.00
0 Reviews
XFP Loopback Module

XFP Loopback Module

US$68.00
1 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Finisar FTL4C1QE1C | Finisar 10GBASE | Finisar FTRJ 8519 7D | Filter WDM | Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL | Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL | Finisar FTRJ1319P1BTL | Finisar FTL4E1QE1C | Finisar FTLF1319P1BTL | Finisar FTLX8511D3 | Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL | Finisar FTLX1412D3BCL | Finisar FTLX1671D3BCL | Finisar FTLX1471D3BCV | Finisar FTL4C1QM1C | Filed Assembly Connector | Finisar 850nm | Finisar FTRJ 8519 7 | Finisar FTLF8519P2BTL | Finisar FTLF1321P1BTL |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9