Quick Re-Order

Compatible XFP


All our XFP transceivers are 100% compatible with major brands as follows and backed by a lifetime warranty. Click your desired compatible brand to see the corresponding optics. Meanwhile, we can customize transceivers to fit your specific requirements. Contact us if you can't find the item which you need. Fiber-Mart have a large selection of Compatible XFP modules in stock and can ship the XFP optics to you within 24 hours.

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Laser Tester | LC APC Attenuator | L620P Power Cord | LC APC Duplex Adapter | L Band ASE | LC APC Fiber Connector | LC APC Connector | Latching Plastic Cord | LAN Analyzer | Launch Cable Box | L Band Light Source | LC APC Cable | LC APC | LC APC Adapter | Layer Switch | LC APC Duplex | KMS K Cutter | laser module | LC AFL Cleaner | LC Adapter Panel |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9