Quick Re-Order

Compatible XENPAK

XENPAK is a kind of optical transceiver module specified for 10-Gigabit Ethernet applications. Fiber-Mart manufactures and supplies a complete range of XENPAK transceiver modules which can be Customized. In addition, we also provide Compatible XENPAK transceivers which can be alternatives to those branded by Cisco, HP, Juniper Networks etc. All our XENPAK transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.



3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1470nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1470nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

US$900.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1470nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1470nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

US$1,150.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1490nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1490nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

US$900.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1490nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1490nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

US$1,150.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1510nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1510nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

US$900.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1510nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1510nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

US$1,150.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1530nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1530nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

US$900.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1530nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1530nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

US$1,150.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1550nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1550nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

US$900.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1550nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1550nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

US$1,150.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1570nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1570nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

US$900.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1570nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1570nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

US$1,150.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1590nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1590nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

US$900.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1590nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1590nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

US$1,150.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1610nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1610nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

US$900.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1610nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1610nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

US$1,150.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE DWDM XENPAK 1563.86nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE DWDM XENPAK 1563.86nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

US$800.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE DWDM XENPAK 1563.86nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE DWDM XENPAK 1563.86nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

US$1,020.00
0 Reviews
3Com 3CXENPAK92 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver

3Com 3CXENPAK92 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver

US$185.00
0 Reviews
3Com 3CXENPAK94 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver

3Com 3CXENPAK94 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver

US$108.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Fujikura FMM 20CSII | Fujikura FSM 80S | Fujikura Cleaver Blade | Fujikura Cleaner | Fujikura FMM18S Adapter | Fujikura Battery Cord | Fujikura FMM 50SR | Fujikura CT 30 | Fujikura CT30 | Fujikura AC Adapter | Fujikura Adhesive | FTTx Networks | FTTH Toolbox | Fujikura Cleaver | FTTx Filter WDM | Fujikura 60S | Fujikura FSM 30 | Fujikura 80S | Fujikura Foam Pad | Fujikura Arrangement Tool |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9