Quick Re-Order

100/140µm Fiber Optical Patch Cable

100/140 Patch Cable is a type of fiber patch cable that has large cladding diameter of 100/140µm. Due to its too large cladding diameter, it is mainly used in the special power transmission. The multimode fibers also have a 250µm acrylate buffer coating, and keep a normal working state in the -65°C to +135°C temperature range. Fiber-Mart offers a series of 100/140µm fiber patch cables terminated with different fiber optic connectors (LC/SC/FC/ST/MU/MTRJ/E2000, UPC type). These cables can be Simplex or Duplex and Customized in optional lengths (usually at least 2km).



E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-FC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
LC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

LC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
MTRJ/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

MTRJ/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
MU/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

MU/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
SC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

SC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
SC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

SC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
SC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

SC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
SC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

SC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
SC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

SC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
ST/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

ST/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Stanley Plier | Stanley Ratchet | Stanley Tool | Straight through Connector | Strips HT L2180 Tool | Stanley Precision Plier | STest 890 | Stanley Mini Plier | Stanley Cutting Plier | Stripper Talon Model | Stanley Nipper Plier | Stripping SK 7501 | Stanley Wire Stripper | Stanley Mini Nipper | Stripper SK 7501A | Striping Tool | Stripper SK 7041 | Stripper SK 7043 | Stanley Nose Pliers | STest 893 |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9