Narrow By
Connector Type
Fiber Count
Quick Re-Order

Singlemode Plenum OFNP Cables



LC/UPC-LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.99
2 Reviews
SC/APC to SC/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

SC/APC to SC/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.22
1 Reviews
FC/APC to LC/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC/APC to LC/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.91
0 Reviews
LC/APC to LC/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC/APC to LC/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.58
0 Reviews
LC/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.18
0 Reviews
LC/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.59
0 Reviews
SC/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

SC/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$8.93
0 Reviews
SC/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

SC/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.47
0 Reviews
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$13.78  US$13.37
Save: 3% off
1 Reviews
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.11
1 Reviews
E2000/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$8.80
1 Reviews
E2000/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.40
1 Reviews
E2000/UPC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000/UPC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$13.78
0 Reviews
E2000/UPC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000/UPC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.89
0 Reviews
E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$13.35
0 Reviews
E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.68
0 Reviews
E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.68
1 Reviews
FC/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$8.93
0 Reviews
FC/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.47
1 Reviews
FC/APC to E2000/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC/APC to E2000/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$8.49
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Cutter 84 862 22 | Cutter Pliers | CWDM DWDM SFP | CWDM Mux | CWDM Transceiver | Cutting Edge 84 475 22 | Cuts Tools | CWDM Demux | CWDM OADM | CVR-QSFP-SFP10G | CWDM SFP 10G | Cutting Plier | CWDM Mux Demux | Cutting Wheel | Cutter tool | CWDM SFP | Customized VOA Attenuator | Cutting Machine | Cuts Tools Talon | Cuts HT L2180 |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9