Quick Re-Order

GYTA(S), Duct &Aerial, Single Armor, Stranded LooseTube

GYTA fiber optic cable is used for duct or aerial applications. These aluminum tape armored cables are suitable for installation for long haul communication and LANs, especially suitable for the situation of high requirements of moisture resistance. It is the stranded loose tube fiber optic cable with compact structure; the cable jacket is made of strong Polyethylene; High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant. Fiber-Mart provides GYTA from 4 fiber cores to 24 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. We also provide Customized Service such as fiber number, fiber color and cable length, etc.



12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$1.21
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$1.21
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

12 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.61
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$2.06
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$2.06
0 Reviews
24 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

24 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.85
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.65
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.65
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

4 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.46
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.79
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.79
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

6 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.50
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.93
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.93
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

8 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.53
0 Reviews
Custom Outdoor Cable- GYTA(S)

Custom Outdoor Cable- GYTA(S)

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 100T SFP | 100GBASE Cable | 100km Transceiver | 100M POE Switch | 1064nm PM | 10ER XFP | 10G AOC | 100G Transceivers | 100GbE Switch | 1064nm Isolator HPIS | 100G Transceiver | 10G BiDi XFP | 100G-ER4L | 1064nm Isolator | 100M Dual Converter | 10G CU SFP | 10G Converter | 1060nm Polarization | 100M SFP | 100M Media Converter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9