Narrow By
Fiber Type
Fiber Number
Strands Number
Quick Re-Order

MTP-LC Harness Cables

MTP-LC Harness Cables are designed for high density applications with require high performance and speedy installation, also called MTP/MPO Breakout Cable or MTP/MPO Fanout Cable. The MTP/MPO breakout cables work from trunk backbone assemblies to fiber rack system in the high density backbone cabling. As terminated with MTP/MPO connectors on one end and standard LC/FC/SC/ST/MTRJ connectors (generally MTP to LC) on the other end, these cable assemblies can meet a variety of fiber cabling requirements. Fiber-MART MTP/MPO harness cables' fiber (core) counts are available in 8 to 144. We also provide Customized Service such as optional cable lengths to meet specific installation environments.



8 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

8 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$46.00
0 Reviews
10M MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Harness Cable, Polarity B, Elite, LSZH Bunch

10M MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Harness Cable, Polarity B, Elite, LSZH Bunch

US$59.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$55.50
2 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$56.90
0 Reviews
1M MTP Female to 10 LC UPC Duplex 20 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Harness Cable, Polarity B, Elite, LSZH Bunch

1M MTP Female to 10 LC UPC Duplex 20 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Harness Cable, Polarity B, Elite, LSZH Bunch

US$83.00
0 Reviews
1M MTP Female to 10 LC UPC Duplex 20 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Harness Cable, Polarity B, Elite, LSZH Bunch

1M MTP Female to 10 LC UPC Duplex 20 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Harness Cable, Polarity B, Elite, LSZH Bunch

US$86.00
0 Reviews
1M MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch

1M MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch

US$160.00
1 Reviews
1M MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch

1M MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch

US$220.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$54.80
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$54.80
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$65.80
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$700.30
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$682.00
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$718.30
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$699.70
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$691.60
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$670.40
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$691.60
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM2 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM2 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$670.40
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$829.40
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 1330nm XFP | 14AWG Power Cord | 1550 Polarization Maintaining | 1550nm Transceiver | 1490nm WDM | 1350nm SFP | 1550nm Isolator | 1350nm Transceiver | 1550nm Collimator | 1550 DFB SFP Converter | 1330nm X2 | 1490nm RX SFP | 1470nm Transceiver | 1550 Light Source | 1550nm SFP | 1530nm Transceiver | 144 Fibers Patch cable | 1550nm Amplifier | 1330nm RX Transceiver | 1490nm Transceiver |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9