Narrow By
Connector Type
Fiber Count
Fiber Type
Cable Type
Strands Number
Quick Re-Order

Customized MTP/MPO Cables



12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$22.00
3 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$22.00
0 Reviews
10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable

10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable

US$76.00
2 Reviews
10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable

10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable

US$50.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$22.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$22.00
1 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$22.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Single Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$24.00
1 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$420.00
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$73.00
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$76.00
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$50.00
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$63.00
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$86.00
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$72.00
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$89.00
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$78.00
0 Reviews
24 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$86.00
0 Reviews
24 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$75.00
0 Reviews
24 Fibers Multimode OM2 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers Multimode OM2 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$83.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: UPC swing shutter | VF45 Duplex | V-Groove Aligner | Variable Attenuator | Variable Optical Attenuator | UPC Simplex Connector | VFL | Variable Fiber Attenuator | VFL Meter | VFL Power Meter | Uplink Ports | UTP Cables | VF45 Patch Cables | VF 77 Cleaver | VGA Fiber Transmitter | UPC TO UPC | Variable In-Line Attenuator | Versatile Wire Stripper | Variable Fiber Optic | VF45 Cables |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9