Quick Re-Order

Fusion Splicer Replacement Electrodes

Fusion Splicer Replacement Electrodes are widely applied with different fusion splicers and cleavers. They can be installed in the special carriage that is located in the welding zone of the unit. Fiber-Mart provide full range of fusion splicer replacement electrodes for Fujikura, Fitel, Sumitomo, etc. All our fusion splicer replacement electrodes are at great prices with quality guarantee, and they can increase productivity through limiting re-work. Every fusion splicer electrode is 100% compatible with your fusion splicer.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: DWDM Network | DWDM Mux & Demux | DWDM XFP | DWDM Demux | DWDM Mux | E2000 Adapter | DWDM X2 | E2000 | DWDM Splitters | DWDM SFP | DWDM MUX DEMUX | E2000 APC Adapter | DWDM Networks | E2000 APC | DWDM Transceiver | DWDM Filter | DWDM Demultiplexer | DWDM Transceivers | DWDM EDFA | DWDM OADM |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9