Quick Re-Order

Plenum(OFNP) Fiber Cables


Plenum-rated fiber optic cables - The fiber patch cables feature OFNP (Plenum rated) jackets whith is ideal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduit, ceilings, etc. where CMP fire rating is required. Our Plenum(OFNP) Fiber Cables include SC, FC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, MTP etc, both single mode and multimode plenum rated fiber optic cable assemblies. Custom lengths, connector combinations and polishes are available. Our each fiber patch cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty.

 

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 900μm Fiber Splitter | 9 125 Optic Connector | 9 125 Simplex 2.0mm | 9 125um Connector | 9 125 Fiber Patch Cable | 9 125 Duplex Connector | 9 125 Tracer fiber | 9 125 Pigtail | ABS FBT Coupler | 9 125 Loopback Module | 9 125 Single Mode | 900um Fiber Splitter | 9 125 Patch Cable | 9 125um patch cable | 9um Polishing Film | 9 125 Simplex 0.9mm | ABS Box Splitter | ABS FBT Splitter | 980nm Isolator | 900um Isolator |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9