Narrow By
Application Type
Fiber Number
Quick Re-Order

Military Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable & Assemblies

Outdoor fiber optical connectors are designed for application in harsh outdoor environments under severe conditions. They are used for data and telecommunications in mobile radio, process, utility and traffic automation. Fiber-Mart provides all types of outdoor fiber connectors. These connectors meet the highest quality and robustness standards, and they offer reliability and flexibility for outdoor applications.



1000 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel

1000 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel

US$445.00
1 Reviews
500 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel

500 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel

US$375.00
3 Reviews
Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Portable Field

Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Portable Field

US$375.00
1 Reviews
JONHON J599 2Core Military Field Waterproof Fiber Patch Cable

JONHON J599 2Core Military Field Waterproof Fiber Patch Cable

US$995.00
0 Reviews
Military Armored 4 Fibers OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Military Armored 4 Fibers OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$385.00
0 Reviews
Military Field Optic Cable Connector Wall-Mounted

Military Field Optic Cable Connector Wall-Mounted

US$338.00
0 Reviews
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

US$32.29
2 Reviews
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

US$32.29  US$31.32
Save: 3% off
2 Reviews
Opto-Electronic Hybrid Waterproof Plug to Socket Cable Connector Push-Pull Type

Opto-Electronic Hybrid Waterproof Plug to Socket Cable Connector Push-Pull Type

US$315.00
0 Reviews
Fiber ODC Plug to Socket Outdoor Connector

Fiber ODC Plug to Socket Outdoor Connector

US$68.00
0 Reviews
Metal PDLC to LC/SC/ST/FC Fiber Cable Connector

Metal PDLC to LC/SC/ST/FC Fiber Cable Connector

US$40.50
0 Reviews
Military Field Optic Cable Connector 2 Fibers

Military Field Optic Cable Connector 2 Fibers

US$300.00
0 Reviews
Military Field Optic Cable Connector 4 Fibers

Military Field Optic Cable Connector 4 Fibers

US$318.75
0 Reviews
Military Field Optic to LC/SC/ST/FC Cable Connector 2 Fibers

Military Field Optic to LC/SC/ST/FC Cable Connector 2 Fibers

US$148.50
0 Reviews
Military Field Optic to LC/SC/ST/FC Cable Connector 4 Fibers

Military Field Optic to LC/SC/ST/FC Cable Connector 4 Fibers

US$157.50
0 Reviews
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

US$35.00  US$33.95
Save: 3% off
0 Reviews
ODC Plug to ODC Socket 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

ODC Plug to ODC Socket 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

US$64.58
1 Reviews
ODC Plug to ODC Socket 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

ODC Plug to ODC Socket 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

US$68.00
3 Reviews
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

US$35.00
0 Reviews
ODVA Patch Cord with DX LC,SX SC and MPO

ODVA Patch Cord with DX LC,SX SC and MPO

US$65.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Fujikura Foam Pad | Fujikura CT 30 | Fujikura Cleaver Blade | Fujikura CT30 | Fujikura Battery Cord | Fujikura FMM 20CSII | Fujikura Cleaver | Fujikura Adhesive | FTTx Networks | Fujikura FMM 50SR | FTTH Toolbox | Fujikura AC Adapter | Fujikura Cleaner | Fujikura FMM18S Adapter | Fujikura FSM 30 | Fujikura 60S | Fujikura 80S | Fujikura Arrangement Tool | Fujikura FSM 80S | FTTx Filter WDM |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9