Quick Re-Order

Corning Fiber Duplex Zipcord Cable



Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.70
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.93
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.65
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$1.62
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$1.67
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$1.57
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.47
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.60
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.42
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.47
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.60
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.42
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber Single-mode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber Single-mode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.33
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber Single-mode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber Single-mode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.47
0 Reviews
Corning Fiber Single-mode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Corning Fiber Single-mode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US$0.29
0 Reviews
Custom Corning Fiber Duplex Zipcord Cable

Custom Corning Fiber Duplex Zipcord Cable

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 1G SFP | 1x2 FBT | 1x2 Solid State Switch | 1x2 FBT Splitter | 1x2 PLC Splitter | 1um Polishing | 1U Rack Mount | 1RU Rack Mount | 19 Rack Mount | 1RU Rack Mount, | 1590nm Transceiver | 15dBm EDFA | 1G Switches | 1625nm Polarization | 1x2 DWDM | 1RU Rack OADM | 1x16 MEMS | 1U 19 Rack Mount | 1um fiber Polishing | 1U Fiber Panels |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9